2011-2012学年度综合评优名单
编辑发布: 化学化工学院 作者: 发布时间: 2012-11-10

2011-2012学年度综合评优名单

 

09制药工程 (85)

一等奖学金(3)

夏云

方群

石洁

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

二等奖学金(5人)

韩海云

吴幔

张会晨

张雨凤

冯蔚蔚

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

三等奖学金(7人)

王茜

张瀚

张玲

陈衡

汪丽娟

贺芳

张宇

 

 

 

 

 

三好学生(9人)

夏云

方群

石洁

韩海云

吴幔

李英

陈丹丹

陈丽萍

方馨

 

 

 

单项奖(9人)

张恒

赵明侠

汪杰刚

叶小敏

张晓静

黄雪娇

吴江平

王政

项鑫

 

 

 

优秀学生干部(4人)

夏云

吴幔

黄龙

梁冰

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09应化(一)班 (86)

一等奖学金(3)

杨玉萍

史敏

费林勇

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

二等奖学金(5人)

李兵兵

王月

储王松

刘翠翠

刘群

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

三等奖学金(7人)

完颜燕燕

王静

卢仕

项立

许明莉

盛超

冯晓云

 

 

 

 

 

三好学生(9人)

杨玉萍

苏玲丽

史敏

费林勇

周涛

李兵兵

魏居鸿

王月

汪露露

 

 

 

单项奖(9人)

朱宇超

陈畅

刘金龙

王龙

葛德明

王启明

杨小松

钟委

吉琼

 

 

 

优秀学生干部(7人)

吴丹丹

洪得和

袁雪生

苏玲丽

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

化学化工学院学生会

优秀学生干部(3人)

徐静云

高贯彪

邹科

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09化工(86)

一等奖学金(3)

钱毛毛

蔡莹莹

周郑良

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

二等奖学金(5人)

陈超

程银河

黄晓倩

柯振涛

余杰

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

三等奖学金(7人)

吴国东

刘家文

周冲

吴敏智

庞月丽

洪亚敏

范娜

 

 

 

 

 

三好学生(9人)

俞华峰

杨银

程田红

张团结

钱毛毛

蔡莹莹

周郑良

陈超

程银河

 

 

 

单项奖(9人)

樊春壤

柳志齐

王莉莉

许健

朱根苗

李瑞保

陈路

张巧

姜旭峰

 

 

 

优秀学生干部(4人)

杨银

程田红

徐强

明龙

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09应用化学2

一等奖学金(4)

石锦迪

苏芬芬

徐云

孟晓婷

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

二等奖学金(5人)

常忠娇

赵云

葛礼响

马士越

王俊生

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

三等奖学金(7人)

刘春

高娜娜

相开强

王庭

钟斌

沈晓芳

于成

 

 

 

 

 

三好学生(9人)

杜为林

汪晓峰

石锦迪

苏芬芬

王肖肖

王娜娜

徐云

孟晓婷

常忠娇

 

 

 

单项奖(9人)

严冬

王龙

程成

何晓乐

金兴伟

齐帅

文欢

杨文兵

吕俊

 

 

 

优秀学生干部(4人)

 

葛礼响

杜为林

王肖肖

常忠娇

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09化学本科班(66人)

一等奖学金(3)

汤婷婷

李莉

张燕

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

二等奖学金(4人)

高秀云

杨金梅

张梦辰

张萍

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

三等奖学金(5人)

孙梅

王月

石丛德

陈小龙

刘杨

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

三好学生(0人)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

单项奖(6人)

李汝标

倪生才

王强

潘二斌

陈潜生

陈广辉

 

 

 

 

 

 

优秀学生干部(3人)

程丹彤

周跃

李莉

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10制药班100

一等奖学金(4)

钱长凤

宋忠元

徐静云

李正婷

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

二等奖学金(6人)

夏丹丹

徐琪

徐成红

君艳

王萍

叶巧云

 

 

 

 

 

 

三等奖学金(8人)

魏巍

张玉婷

赵培培

周玉龙

宋坤鹏

刘晓丽

张明瑞

李晨晨

 

 

 

 

三好学生(10人)

邹曼

郑雨

沈雪梅

程志非

钱长凤

宋忠元

徐静云

李正婷

徐琪

夏丹丹

 

 

单项奖(10人)

丁莉莉

白玉敬

杨雪

李丹丹

江慧

王元元

黄结

陶建

凌玉婷

杜勇

 

 

优秀学生干部(5人)

何亚

宋坤鹏

徐静云

宋忠元

李正婷

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10化学工程与工艺(102人)

一等奖学金(4)

刘文雅

崔望华

朱传学

吴城堡

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

二等奖学金(6人)

夏曌

潘树艳

韩丽华

陈予备

孙俊华

周雅莉

 

 

 

 

 

 

三等奖学金(8人)

徐春科

张灵娣

刘东

谷文涛

朱正华

胡成

薄连祥

张春芳

 

 

 

 

三好学生(10人)

刘文雅

崔望华

郭常常

吴城堡

夏曌

潘树艳

晏秀男

洪芳虹

宋晶

柳传红

 

 

单项奖(10人)

杨国辉

陈肖肖

叶苗苗

郭蒙蒙

滕磊

孙凯强

郭成坤

张光军

崔灿灿

马玲

 

 

优秀学生干部(5人)

赵乐乐

倪智飞

陶徐滨

洪澄

叶苗苗

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10化学班(77)

一等奖学金(3)

陈静静

刘云英

印从飞

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

二等奖学金(5人)

周迎会

宋珍

张涛(小)

吴让寒

桂梦玲

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

三等奖学金(6人)

高飞

方伟

朱益飞

化术娟

沈梦影

汪飞飞

 

 

 

 

 

 

三好学生(8人)

陈静静

阚小可

李等

刘云英

何丹

印从飞

周迎会

宋珍

 

 

 

 

单项奖(8人)

万鹏

余世文

申雅婷

马婷婷

张烨

孙登瑶

刘要凤

张涛

 

 

 

 

优秀学生干部(4人)

余世文

王小东

周迎会

阚小可

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10应用化学 (94)

一等奖学金(4)

李立青

孙难难

赵军军

余磊

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

二等奖学金(6人)

华飞

王金龙

谢媛媛

时玉杰

王雷

温广香

 

 

 

 

 

 

三等奖学金(8人)

崔倩如

沈梦

陈晓芳

孙贝贝

穆媛媛

吴鹤龄

江海涛

郭玲玲

 

 

 

 

三好学生(9人)

荣泽泽

刘劝

张翠英

李立青

戴竹珊

孙难难

赵军军

余磊

华飞

 

 

 

单项奖(9人)

周刚

陈豪

焦丰

陈岭

胡泽贤

程陈

朱丽侠

葛亚峰

杨夫灵

 

 

 

优秀学生干部(5人)

刘章辉

周强

荣泽泽

王雷

李立青

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11制药工程 (115)

一等奖学金(5)

陈桦

周瑞

孙广飞

黄竹胜

嵇莹莹

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

二等奖学金(7人)

许晓茗

方超

刘丽喜

操顺杰

慕孟豪

汪月明

王培培

 

 

 

 

 

三等奖学金(9人)

周海燕

李伟

吴晓兵

年三飞

季小帅

吴义正

姚传安

李强

刘旸

 

 

 

三好学生(11人)

陈桦

周瑞

孙广飞

黄竹胜

嵇莹莹

宋朵朵

许晓茗

沈伟

方超

钱秀秀

曹平

 

单项奖(11人)

程玲

纪潇潇

顾荣乐

刘磊

刘栋

文晨晨

张建

李露露

刘冰

尚芹翠

时彤彤

 

优秀学生干部(6人)

嵇莹莹

沈伟

杨芬

姚传安

李强

张永林

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11应用化学 (99)

一等奖学金(4)

陈焕

窦明镇

吴新虎

何在明

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

二等奖学金(6人)

李利男

徐凡丽

刘烨

武清杰

司家乐

王子新

 

 

 

 

 

 

三等奖学金(8人)

杨可可

邹蒙蒙

吴其秀

徐英松

李用章

汤浩

缪汪清

蔡钊雷

 

 

 

 

三好学生(10人)

吴成凤

牛青龙

杨富功

金云

何在明

李利男

刘烨

武清杰

司家乐

王子新

 

 

单项奖(10人)

严康

尤保珍

陈炜

韩晓敏

段永锐

钱浩

彭鹏

王友长

笪文鹃

刘小军

 

 

优秀学生干部(5人)

汤浩

钱浩

李宁

张哲

李永胜

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11化工 (118)

一等奖学金(5)

钱敬侠

孙娇娇

伯浩然

王保春

赵学超

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

二等奖学金(7人)

王立红

赵婷婷

曹标

吴琼

卜雅茹

周福林

徐凯强

 

 

 

 

 

三等奖学金(9人)

侯雨晴

陈子

李祥

方健

陈义

刘月侠

汪奎

崔涛

童叶宁

 

 

 

三好学生(12人)

吕玉玉

钱敬侠

孙娇娇

伯浩然

何坤

代书辰

王保春

高为为

赵学超

伍林招

王立红

赵婷婷

单项奖(12人)

尚磊磊

牛超楠

马文瑞

王慧娟

戚磊

饶鹏

张聪

朱乐乐

杨方方

杨金龙

乔赐

纪秀俊

优秀学生干部(6人)

夏重庆

吕玉玉

伯浩然

桂生

马三毛

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11化本 (51)

一等奖学金(2)

何慧燕

李艳红

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

二等奖学金(3人)

陈怡萍

胡海妹

王玲

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

三等奖学金(4人)

巫阳

董淑娟

芮佳佳

陈晶晶

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

三好学生(5人)

孙丽丽

郑小莲

何慧燕

李艳红

陈怡萍

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

单项奖(5人)

章开燕

王晴

王勤坤

黄燕

鲁雪莉

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

优秀学生干部(3人)

孙丽丽

胡海妹

王勤坤